ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 15989278
nr 1598 9278
Anders Lindgren
(1933-2018), Sverige
Anders Lindgren (1933-2018), Sweden. "Fjolårsgräs". Monogramsignerad -87. Oil on panel, 36x41 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 41z46 cm,
OIL PAINTING, "Fjolårsgräs". Monogramsignerad -87. Olja på pannå, 36x41 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 41z46 cm
Anders Lindgren, Swedish painter born 1933 in Vimmerby, dead 2018.
600
SEK 1300
Monday February 19 2024
at 19:06:18
300 kr
600 kr
500 kr
600 kr (Robot)
700 kr
800 kr
1.200 kr
1.100 kr
1.200 kr (Robot)
Anders Lindgren
Read more about Anders Lindgren